[email protected] +95 9 4200 77655
Download your E-ticket or Track ticket status with Ticket ref no here

Bagan to Nyaung Shwe(Inle Lake)

Can’t find what you looking for? Click here

More busid MoreContent Bus Operators Departure & Arrival Duration Price Book Now
manual
Departure Bus Station Bagan Shwe Pyi High Way Bus Terminal
Arrival Bus Station

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Trying to get property of non-object

Filename: front/new_show_route.php

Line Number: 1020

Amenities

1.Air-Condition

2.Refreshment

3.Movie

4.Blanket

JJExpress Bus Myanmar VIP(2+1) 08:30 >> 16:30 Bagan >> Nyaung Shwe(Inle Lake) Approximately 0 days 8 hours 00 mins 15$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Bagan Shwe Pyi High Way Bus Terminal
Arrival Bus Station Sun Goddess JJ gate
Amenities

1. Air-Condition

2. Refreshment

3. Movie

4. Blanket

JJExpress Bus Myanmar VIP(2+1)
insurance included
22:00 >> 06:00 Bagan >> Nyaung Shwe(Inle Lake) Approximately 0 days 8 hours 00 mins 15$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station pick up at your hotel (in city area)
Arrival Bus Station Yone Gyi Road
Nyaung Shwe High Way Bus Station
Bagan Min Thar Gate Ph 09 444252890
Amenities

1.Air-condition 2.Refreshment 3.Movie 4.Blanket

Bagan Min Thar VIP (2+1) 20:00 >> 04:00 Bagan >> Nyaung Shwe(Inle Lake) Approximately 0 days 8 hours 00 mins 14.2$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station pick up at your hotel (in city area)
Arrival Bus Station Yone Gyi Road
Nyaung Shwe High Way Bus Station
Bagan Min Thar Gate Ph 09 444252890
Amenities

1.Air-Condition

2.Refreshment

3.Movie

Bagan Min Thar (14Seater) 19:00 >> 03:00 Bagan >> Nyaung Shwe(Inle Lake) Approximately 0 days 8 hours 00 mins 11.5$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station pick up at your hotel (in city area)
Arrival Bus Station Yone Gyi Road
Nyaung Shwe High Way Bus Station
Bagan Min Thar Gate Ph 09 444252890
Amenities

1. Air-condition

2. Free pick up  service

Bagan Min Thar (14 seaters) 14 seaters 08:00 >> 16:00 Bagan >> Nyaung Shwe(Inle Lake) Approximately 8 hours 00 mins 11.5$
Yes Book Now !!
Please fill up followings :
     Later
© 2019 Myanmar Bus Ticket. All Right Reserved.
Designed & Developed by Ever Crystal One-Stop IT Solution.
Top