[email protected] +95 9 4200 77655
Download your E-ticket or Track ticket status with Ticket ref no here

Lashio to Yangon Bus

Can’t find what you looking for? Click here

More busid MoreContent Bus Operators Departure & Arrival Duration Price Book Now
manual
Departure Bus Station Nar Ma Khaw Bus Station, Lashio
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities

1. Air-Condition

2. Refreshment

3. Movie

Shwe Loon Pyan Bus (Golden Shuttle Bus) VIP ( 2+1 ) 16:00 >> 06:30 Lashio >> Yangon Approximately 14 hours 30 mins 15$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Nar Ma Khaw Bus Station, Lashio
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities
  1. 1.Air-condition

    2.Refreshment

    3.Movie

    4.Blanket

Myat Mandalar Tun VIP (2+1) 16:00 >> 08:00 Lashio >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 15 hours 00 mins 21$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Nar Ma Khaw Bus Station, Lashio
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities

1. Air-conditioned

2. Movie

3. Refreshmen

4. Blanket

Shwe Mandalar Bus VIP (2+ 1) 16:00 >> 08:00 Lashio >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 16 hours 30 mins 23$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Nar Ma Khaw Bus Station, Lashio
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities

 1. Air-conditioned

2. Movie

3. Refreshmen

4. Blanket

Shwe Mandalar Bus Normal (2+2) 15:00 >> 07:00 Lashio >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 16 hours 30 mins 18.9$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Nar Ma Khaw Bus Station, Lashio
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities

1 Air-Condition
2 Refreshment
3 Movie
4.Blanket

Yar Zar Tun Normal (2+2) 16:00 >> 08:30 Lashio >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 18 hours 30 mins 14.8$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Nar Ma Khaw Bus Station, Lashio
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities

1 Air-Condition
2 Refreshment
3 Movie
4.Blanket

Yar Zar Tun VIP (2+1) 17:00 >> 08:30 Lashio >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 18 hours 30 mins 20.3$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Nar Ma Khaw Bus Station, Lashio
Arrival Bus Station Apex Bus gate Mandalay( 87th street, Between 25th and 26th street, Mandalay )
Amenities
  1. Air conditioned
  2. Refreshment
  3. Movie
  4. Blanket
GI Group Express Normal 2+2 16:00 >> 09:00 Lashio >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 16 hours 30 mins 14$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Nar Ma Khaw Bus Station, Lashio
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities

1.Air-Condition2.Refreshment3.Movie4.Blanket

Taung Pyar Tan Express Normal (2+2) 16:00 >> 08:00 Lashio >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 16 hours 00 mins 17.5$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Nar Ma Khaw Bus Station, Lashio
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities

1. Air-conditioned 2. Movie 3. Refreshmen 4. Blanket 5.Tiolet

Shwe Lashio Express Normal(2+2) 16:00 >> 09:00 Lashio >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 17 hours 00 mins 18.5$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Nar Ma Khaw Bus Station, Lashio
Arrival Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Amenities

1. Air-conditioned 2. Movie 3. Refreshmen 4. Blanket 5.Tiolet

Shwe Lashio Express VIP(2+1) 17:00 >> 10:00 Lashio >> Yangon Approximately 0 days 17 hours 00 mins 23$
Yes Book Now !!
Please fill up followings :
     Later
© 2020 Myanmar Bus Ticket. All Right Reserved.
Designed & Developed by Ever Crystal One-Stop IT Solution.
Top