[email protected] +95 9 4200 77655
Download your E-ticket or Track ticket status with Ticket ref no here

Yangon to Kalay Bus

Can’t find what you looking for? Click here

More busid MoreContent Bus Operators Departure & Arrival Duration Price Book Now
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kalay Bus Station
Amenities

1.Air-condition 2.Refreshment 3.Movie

Shwe Mandalar Bus VIP(2+1) 14:00 >> 11:55 Yangon >> Kalay Approximately 0 days 22 hours 00 mins 24.2$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kalay Bus Station
Amenities

1.Air-condition

2.Refreshment

3.Movie

Chin Taung Tan Express Normal (2+2) 14:00 >> 10:00 Yangon >> Kalay Approximately 0 days 20 hours 00 mins 19.2$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kalay Bus Station
Amenities

1. Air-Condition

2. Refreshment

 

High Class Express Normal (2+2) 14:00 >> 12:00 Yangon >> Kalay Approximately 0 days 22 hours 00 mins 24.1$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Kalay Bus Station
Amenities

1. Air-Condition

2. Refreshment

High Class Express VIP(2+1) 15:00 >> 13:00 Yangon >> Kalay Approximately 0 days 22 hours 00 mins 24.1$
Yes Book Now !!
Please fill up followings :
     Later
© 2019 Myanmar Bus Ticket. All Right Reserved.
Designed & Developed by Ever Crystal One-Stop IT Solution.
Top