[email protected] +95 9 4200 77655
Download your E-ticket or Track ticket status with Ticket ref no here

Filter

Yangon to Lashio

Can’t find what you looking for? Click here

Operators
Departure
Duration
Arrival
Price
Shwe Loon Pyan Bus (Golden Shuttle Bus) VIP (2+1)
17:00 Yangon
Approximately 14 hours 30 mins
07:30 Lashio
Myat Mandalar Tun VIP(2+1)
16:30 Yangon
Approximately 0 days 16 hours 30 mins
09:00 Lashio
Myat Mandalar Tun Normal(2+2)
16:30 Yangon
Approximately 0 days 16 hours 00 mins
08:30 Lashio
Shwe Mandalar Bus Normal (2+2)Marcopolo
16:00 Yangon
Approximately 16 hours 30 mins
08:30 Lashio
Shwe Mandalar Bus VIP (2+1)
17:00 Yangon
Approximately 16 hours 30 mins
09:30 Lashio
Yar Zar Tun Normal (2+2)
16:00 Yangon
Approximately 0 days 18 hours 30 mins
08:30 Lashio
Yar Zar Tun VIP (2+1)
17:00 Yangon
Approximately 0 days 18 hours 30 mins
09:30 Lashio
Yadanar Express VIP (1+1+1)
17:00 Yangon
Approximately 0 days 13 hours 00 mins
06:00 Lashio
GI Group Express Normal 2+2
16:00 Yangon
Approximately 0 days 16 hours 30 mins
09:00 Lashio
Taung Pyar Tan Express Normal (2+2)
15:00 Yangon
Approximately 0 days 17 hours 00 mins
08:00 Lashio
Please fill up followings :
     Later
© 2019 Myanmar Bus Ticket. All Right Reserved.
Designed & Developed by Ever Crystal One-Stop IT Solution.
Top