[email protected] +95 9 4200 77655
Download your E-ticket or Track ticket status with Ticket ref no here

Yangon to Myawady

Can’t find what you looking for? Click here

More busid MoreContent Bus Operators Departure & Arrival Duration Price Book Now
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Myawaddy high way bus station
Amenities

1.Air-condition

2.Refreshment

3.Movie

4.Blanket

Shwe Mandalar Bus Normal (2+2) 20:00 >> 07:00 Yangon >> Myawady Approximately 0 days 11 hours 00 mins 10.8$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Myawaddy high way bus station
Amenities
  • Air Condition
  • Movie
  • Refreshment
Mandalar Min Express Normal (2+2)Scania Bus 20:30 >> 07:30 Yangon >> Myawady Approximately 0 days 11 hours 00 mins 10.8$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Myawaddy high way bus station
Amenities

1.Air-Condition
2.Refreshment
3.Movie
4.Blanket
5.Fresh Towel/Bakery

GI Group Express VIP (2+1) 21:00 >> 07:00 Yangon >> Myawady Approximately 0 days 10 hours 00 mins 14.6$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Myawaddy high way bus station
Amenities

1.Air-Condition
2.Refreshment
3.Movie
4.Blanket
5.Fresh Towel/Bakery

GI Group Express Normal (2+2) 21:00 >> 07:00 Yangon >> Myawady Approximately 0 days 10 hours 00 mins 10.8$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Myawaddy high way bus station
Amenities

1.Air-Condition
2.Refreshment
3.Movie
4.Blanket
5.Fresh Towel/Bakery

GI Group Express Normal (2+2) 08:00 >> 18:00 Yangon >> Myawady Approximately 0 days 10 hours 00 mins 10.8$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Myawaddy high way bus station
Amenities
  • Air Condition
  • Movie
  • Refreshment
Mandalar Min Express VIP(2+1)Higer bus 21:00 >> 08:30 Yangon >> Myawady Approximately 0 days 11 hours 00 mins 14.6$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Myawaddy high way bus station
Amenities

1.Air-condition 2.Refreshment 3.Movie

Shwe Mandalar Bus VIP (2+1) 21:00 >> Yangon >> Myawady Approximately 0 days 11 hours 00 mins 14.6$
Yes Book Now !!
manual
Departure Bus Station Aung Mingalar Bus Station, Yangon , Myanmar
Arrival Bus Station Myawaddy high way bus station
Amenities

1. Air Condition

2. Refreshment

3. Movie

Shwe Sin Setkyar VIP (2+1) 19:30 >> 06:30 Yangon >> Myawady Approximately 0 days 11 hours 00 mins 14.3$
Yes Book Now !!
Please fill up followings :
     Later
© 2019 Myanmar Bus Ticket. All Right Reserved.
Designed & Developed by Ever Crystal One-Stop IT Solution.
Top